Former eastern territories
Homepage
States and countries
Russian Empire
Kolo
List of all places from
Kolo
in
Russian Empire
, which were temporarily governed by the German Empire.
Aleksandrowka
Augustynow
Babiak
Bagno
Baranowiec
Barlogi
Bialkow Koscielny
Biele
Blenna
Boguszyniec
Bor
Borecznia Mala
Borecznia Wielka
Brdow
Brod
Brzuwiec
Budki Nowe
Bylice
Byliczki
Chelmno
Chociszewo
Chojkowy Grunt
Chojny
Chotel
Chruscin
Cichmiana
Cieplinki
Ciepliny
Czastkow
Czolowo
Dabie
Dabrowa
Dabrowice
Daniszew
Debianki, Folwark
Debina
Debno Poproboszczowskie
Debowiczki
Deby Szlacheckie
Dlugie
Dobrow
Domanin
Drzewce
Drzewce
Dzierawy
Dziewczopole
Faustynow
Felicjanow
Gaj
Gasiorow
Glebokie
Glogowo
Goraj
Gorki
Gozdow
Grabina
Grabina Wielka
Grochowiska
Grodna
Grzegorzew
Hilarow
Hilerowo
Holendry Chwalborskie
Hulanka
Ignacewo
Izbica
Izydorek
Joasin
Jozefow Guzowski
Jozefowo
Jozefowo
Julja
Kaczyniec
Kalisz
Kazubek
Kecerzyn
Kiejsze
Kielczew Gorny
Kielczew Smuzny I
Kielczewek
Kijowskie Nowiny
Klodawa
Koble
Kobylata
Kolebki
Kolo
Kolonja Bierzwienna Dluga
Kolonja Boguslawice
Kolonja Brzeziny
Kolonja Powiercie
Komorowo
Korzecznik
Koscielec, Dwor
Krzewata
Krzewo
Krzykosy
Krzykosy
Kupinin
Labedz
Ladorudz
Ladorudzek
Lazek
Laziska
Lekaszyn
Lesnica
Lesnictwo
Lichenek
Lipie Gory
Lipiny
Lisice
Lubianka
Lubiny
Luboniek
Lubotyn
Lubstow
Lubstowek
Lucynowo
Luczywno
Lusie
Lutomirow
Maciejewo
Majdany
Makolno
Marjanowo
Mchowek
Mchowo, Dwor
Mieczyslawowo
Mikolajowek
Mlynek
Mlynik
Mniewo
Mniszek
Modzerowo
Morzyce Stare
Mostki
Naczachowo
Nagorna (Kolo-Nagorna)
Nowa Wies
Nowa Wies
Nowa Wies
Obalki, Dwor
Ochle
Okoleniec
Olszak
Olszowka
Osiek Maly
Osiek Wielki
Osowie
Ostrow
Ozorzyn
Pasieka
Perlowo
Piotrkowice
Plebanki
Pogorzele
Police
Police Mostowe
Police Srednie
Polwiosek Lubstowski
Pomarzany Fabryczne
Ponetow Dolny
Ponetow Gorny
Powiercie
Praksedow
Przedmiescie Warszawskie (Kolo-P. W.)
Przybylow
Przybyszew
Przystronie
Psary
Raciecice
Radoszewice
Rgilew
Rosle Wielkie
Rosocha
Ruchenna
Ruszkow I
Rysiny
Rzuchow
Siedliska
Skape
Skarbanowo
Skobielice
Slazewo
Slupeczka
Smolarnia Jesionka
Smulniki
Sobotka
Sokolowo
Sokolowo
Sompolno
Stefanow
Stefanowo
Straszkow
Straszkow
Straszkowek, Folwark
Stypin
Swietoslawice I
Swiszewy
Sycewo
Szarlatow
Szczepanow
Szczkowek
Szczkowo
Szyszynskie Holendry
Tarnowka
Tarnowka Wiesiolowskie
Trzebuchow, Dwor
Trzesniew
Tury
Tymien
Umien
Wakowy
Wasosze, Dwor
Wiecinin
Wierzelin
Wiesiolow
Wietrzychowice, Dwor
Witowo
Witowo
Wolka Komorowska, Folwark
Wrzaca Mala
Wrzaca Wielka
Wygoda
Zablocie
Zagrodnica
Zakrzewek
Zakrzewo
Zalesie
Zamosc
Zaryn
Zawadka Nowa
Zawadka Stara
Zbojno
Zdrojowka
Zdzislawin
Zolwiniec
Zurawieniec
Zwierzchociny