Former eastern territories
Homepage
States and countries
German Empire
Osterode i. Ostpr.
List of all places from
Osterode i. Ostpr.
in
German Empire
, which were temporarily governed by the German Empire.
Adamsgut
Adamsheide
Adlig Bergfriede
Adlig Lichteinen
Alt Jablonken
Amalienruh
Annenhorst
Arnau
Baarwiese
Baginsken
Balzen
Bednarken
Bergling
Bieberswalde
Bienau
Bogunschöwen
Bolleinen
Brückendorf
Buchwalde
Bujaken
Charlottenhof
Czierspienten
Dembenofen
Dlusken
Dombrowken
Domkau
Draglitz
Dröbnitz
Dungen
Döhlau
Döhringen
Eckschilling
Eichberg
Elgenau
Falkenstein
Faltianken
Faulen
Fiugaiken
Folungen
Frödau
Frögenau
Gallinden
Ganshorn b. Gilgenburg
Ganshorn b. Hohenstein i. Ostpr.
Gay
Gay b. Wittigwalde
Geierswalde
Georgenthal
Gilgenau
Gilgenburg
Glanden
Grabitzken
Greisenau
Grieben
Groß Altenhagen
Groß Gehlfeld
Groß Grieben
Groß Gröben
Groß Kirsteinsdorf
Groß Lauben
Groß Lehwalde
Groß Nappern
Groß Schmückwalde
Gröben
Gusenofen
Görschen
Güntlau
Haasenberg
Heeselicht
Heinrichau
Heinrichsdorf
Heinriettenhof
Hinzbruch
Hirschberg
Hohenstein i. Ostpr.
Hornsberg
Horst
Inrücken
Jakobsthal
Jankowitz
Januschkau
Jaskenbruch
Johannisberg
Jonasdorf
Jugendfelde
Kahlborn
Kaulbruch
Kernsdorf
Ketzwalde
Kittnau
Klein Altenhagen
Klein Gehlfeld
Klein Gröben
Klein Lauben
Klein Lehwalde
Klein Reußen
Klonau
Klyn
Koiden
Kompitten
Korstein, Gut
Kunchengut
Kurken
Kämmersdorf
Königlich Bergfriede
Königlich Lichteinen
Königsgut
Lautens
Lehmany
Leip
Liebemühl
Lindenau
Lindenberg
Lindenwalde
Locken
Lubainen
Ludwigsdorf
Luttken
Luttkenwalde
Luzeinen
Magergut
Makrauten
Manchengut
Marienfelde
Martenshöh
Meitzen
Mertinsdorf
Mispelsee
Mittelgut
Moldsen
Moschnitz
Mörken
Mörlen
Mühlen
Mühlen (Ostpr.), Bhf
Nadrau
Nasteiken
Neu Jablonken
Ohmen
Osterode i. Ostpr.
Osterwein
Ostrowitt
Panzerei
Paulsgut
Persing
Peterswalde
Platteinen
Plichten
Poburzen
Preußisch Görlitz
Pulfnick
Pötzdorf
Pötzdorf, Groß
Pötzdorf, Klein
Ramten
Rapatten
Rauden
Rauschken
Reichenau
Rhein
Rheinsgut
Rodau
Rothwasser
Ruhwalde
Rzepken
Röschken
Sabangen
Sallewen
Sallmeien
Sauden
Sawadden
Schildeck
Schmückwalde, Klein
Schwedrich
Schwenteinen
Schwirgstein
Schönwäldchen
Seelesen
Seemen
Seewalde
Sellwa
Sensujen
Sensutten
Seubersdorf
Seythen
Skerpen
Sooben
Sophienthal
Spogahnen
Steffenswalde
Steinfließ
Taberbrück
Tafelbude
Tannenberg
Taulensee
Tharden
Theuernitz
Thierberg
Thomareinen
Thomascheinen
Thurowken
Thymau
Thyrau
Tolkemüth
Tolleinen
Trukeinen
Vierzighufen
Wahlsdorf
Waplitz
Waplitz, Bhf
Warglitten a. O.
Warglitten a.O.
Warneinen
Warweiden
Waschetta
Wilhelmshof
Wilken
Wilmsdorf
Wittigwalde
Wittmannsdorf
Witulten
Worleinen
Wronowo
Wönicken
Ziegenberg