Former eastern territories
Homepage
States and countries
Czech Republic
Litoměřice
List of all places from
Litoměřice
in
Czech Republic
, which were temporarily governed by the German Empire.
- aufgelassen -
- aufgelassen -
- aufgelassen -
- aufgelassen -
- aufgelassen -
- aufgelassen -
- aufgelassen -
- aufgelassen -
- aufgelassen -
- aufgelassen -
-Straškov (Straškov-Vodochody-)
-Vodochody (Straškov-Vodochody-)
Bechlín
Bohušovice nad Ohří
Boreč
Brníkov
Brocno
Brusov
Brzánky
Brňany
Budyně nad Ohří
Bylochov
Bílinka
Bílý Kostelec
Bílý Újezd
Býčkovice
Břehoryje
Březno
Břežany nad Ohří
Bříza
Charvatce
Chcebuz
Chodouny
Chodovlice
Chotiměř
Chotiněves
Chrášťany
Chudoslavice
Chvalín
Ctiněves
Dlažkovice
Dobkovičky
Dobřín
Doksany
Dolní Chobolice
Dolní Nezly
Dolánky nad Ohří
Drahobuz
Držovice
Dubany
Dubičná
Dušníky
Děkovka
Děčany
Dřemčice
Encovany
Evaň
Habřina
Hlinná
Hněvice
Horka
Horní Beřkovice
Horní Chobolice
Horní Řepčice
Hostěnice
Hošťka
Hracholusky (Roudnice n. L.-Hrachol.)
Hrdly
Hrobce
Hrušovany
Jenčice
Ječovice
Jištěrpy
Julčín
Kamýk
Keblice
Klapý
Knínice
Kochovice
Kocourov
Kotelice
Kozlovice
Krabčice
Kundratice
Kyškovice
Křesín
Křešice
Křešov
Lbín
Leská
Levousy
Levín
Levínské Petrovice
Lhota
Lhota
Lhotka nad Labem
Libkovice pod Řípem
Libochovany
Libochovice
Libotenice
Liběšice
Lipá
Litochovice nad Labem
Litoměřice
Ličenice
Lkáň
Lounky
Lovečkovice
Lovosice
Lukavec
Lukohořany
Lukov
Malešov
Malé Žernoseky
Mastířovice
Maškovice
Medvědice
Michalovice
Milešov
Miřejovice
Mladé
Mlékojedy
Mnetěš
Mošnice
Mrsklesy
Mukařov
Mšené-lázně
NN
NN
Nové Dvory
Nové Kopisty
Nučničky
Náčkovice
Nížebohy
Obřice
Oleško
Oparno
Ostré
Ploskovice
Pnětluky
Podbradec
Pohořany
Pokratice (Litoměřice-Pokratice)
Polepy
Poplze
Počaply
Počeplice
Prackovice nad Labem
Písty
Píšťany
Předonín
Přestavlky
Radešín
Radouň
Račice
Račiněves
Rašovice
Režný Újezd
Robeč
Rochov
Rochov
Rohatce
Roudnice nad Labem
Roudníček
Rovné
Sedlec
Sedlec
Semeč
Siřejovice
Skalice
Skalice
Slatina
Snědovice
Soběnice
Solany
Srdov
Strachaly
Stračí
Straškov-Vodochody
Sukorady
Sulejovice
Sutom
Svařenice
Teplá
Terezín
Tetčiněves
Tlučeň
Touchořiny
Travčice
Travčice *
Trnobrany
Trnovany
Těchobuzice
Třebenice
Třeboutice
Třebutičky
Třebušín
Třebívlice
Vchynice
Velemín
Velešice
Velké Žernoseky
Velký Hubenov
Velký Újezd
Vesce
Veselí
Vetlá
Vinné
Vlastislav
Vražkov
Vrbice
Vrbice
Vrbičany
Vrbka
Vrutice
Vědlice
Vědomice
Zahořany
Zelený
Zimoř
Záluží
Újezd
Úpohlavy
Úštěk
Čakovice
Černiv
Černouček
Černěves
České Kopisty
Čížkovice
Ředhošť
Řepnice
Řepčice
Šepetely
Štětí
Žabovřesky nad Ohří
Žalhostice
Želechovice
Židovice
Žitenice