Former eastern territories
Homepage
States and countries
Czechoslovakia
Domažlice
List of all places from
Domažlice
in
Czechoslovakia
, which were temporarily governed by the German Empire.
Babylon
Bedřichov
Bezvěrov
Blížejov
Borice
Borovice
Bozdíš
Božkovy
Branišov
Brnířov
Brůdek
Bukovec
Buková
Buková
Bystřice
Běhařov
Bělá nad Radbuzou
Březí
Capartice
Chalupy
Chocomyšl
Chodov
Chrastavice
Chřebřany
Dlažov
Dolní Folmava
Dolní Kamenice
Dolní Metelsko
Dolní Valdorf
Domažlice
Doubrava
Doubravka
Drahotín
Draženov
Eisendorf
Eisendorfská Huť
Folmava
Františkov
Franzbrunnhütte
Frančina Huť
Fuchsova Huť
Haselbach
Haselberg
Havlovice
Hašov
Herštejnské Chalupy
Hlohová
Hlohovčice
Hluboká
Holubeč
Holýšov
Hora Svatého Václava
Horní Folmava
Horoušany
Horšovský Týn
Hostouň
Hradiště
Hrůbek
Hvožďany
Hyršov
Hájek
Hříchovice
Jeníkovice
Jindřichova Hora
Jivjany
Kanice
Kaničky
Kdyně
Klíčov
Kocourov
Koloveč
Korytany
Kout na Šumavě
Krchleby
Kvíčovice
Křakov
Křenovy
Lazce
Lhota
Libkov
Libosváry
Liščí Hora
Loučim
Luženice
Luženičky
Lštění
Maxov
Mašovice
Meclov
Medná
Mezholezy
Mezholezy
Milavče
Miletice
Mimov
Mlýnec
Mlýneček
Mnichov
Močerady
Mračnice
Mrákov
Mutěnín
Mysliv
Mírkovice
Mířkov
Mýtnice
Mělnice
Městys Staňkov
Nahošice
Načetín
Neid
Nemanice
Nemněnice
Neuměř
Nevolice
Nimvorgut
Nová Huť
Nová Pasečnice
Nová Ves
Nová Víska
Nový Kramolín
Nový Postřekov
Německá Kubice
Němčice
Němčice
Ohnišťovice
Ohučov
Oplotec
Oprechtice
Orlovice
Ostromec
Osvračín
Otov
Pec
Pelechy
Pila
Pivoň
Pleš
Plešiny
Pláně
Pocinovice
Pocinovice
Podzámčí
Poděvousy
Prapořiště
Puclice
Přes
Příkřice
Přívozec
Ronšperk
Roudná
Rudoltice
Ruštejn
Rybník
Schwanenbrückl
Sedlec
Sedlice
Semněvice
Semošice
Sezemín
Skláře
Slatina
Slavíkovice
Smolov
Smržovice
Soustov
Spáňov
Spůle
Srbice
Srby
Sruby
Stanětice
Starý Kramolín
Starý Pařezov
Starý Postřekov
Starý Prenet
Stráž
Studánky
Svinná
Svržno
Sychrov
Tasnovice
Tlumačov
Trhanov
Těšovice
Třebnice
Valdorf
Valtířov
Velký Horšín
Velký Malahov
Ves Staňkov
Vidice
Vlkanov
Vranov
Vránov
Václav
Vítání
Výrov
Věvrov
Všekary
Všepadly
Všeruby
Walddorf
Zadní Chalupy
Zahořany
Zichov
Zámělíč
Úboč
Újezd
Újezd Svatého Kříže
Únějovice
Úpor
Úsilov
Čermná
Černovice
Černá Hora
Černá Řeka
Černíkov
Česká Kubice
Čečovice
Čečín
Šidlákov
Šitboř
Šnory
Šprymberk
Štichov
Štítary
Šwarcava
Ždánov