Former eastern territories
Homepage
States and countries
Czechoslovakia
Český Krumlov
List of all places from
Český Krumlov
in
Czechoslovakia
, which were temporarily governed by the German Empire.
Arnoštov
Beníkovice
Blansko
Blatná
Blažkov
Bližná
Bláto
Bobovec
Bohdalovice
Bolechy
Boletice
Borová
Bukovsko
Bučí
Bystrá
Běleň
Bělá
Březovík
Certlov
Cetviny
Chabičovice
Chvalšiny
Cipín
Daleké Popelice
Desky
Dluhoště
Dobrkovice
Dobrné
Dolní Drkolná
Dolní Dvořiště
Dolní Markschlag
Dolní Příbraní
Dolní Přísahov
Dolní Vltavice
Drochov
Dubová
Děkanské Skaliny
Frymburk
Glöckelberg
Goldberg
Habichau
Hartunkov
Hašlovice
Herbertov
Hintring
Hiršperky
Hněvanov
Hodňov
Hora
Horní Dlouhá
Horní Dvořiště
Horní Kaliště
Horní Markschlag
Horní Planá
Hory
Horšov
Hořice na Šumavě
Hořičky
Hradiště
Hruštice
Hutský Dvur
Hůrka
Jablonec
Janova Ves
Janovy Hutě
Janské Údolí
Jaroměř
Jaronín
Jasánky
Jelm
Jenišov
Jenín
Jistebník
Jiřice
Kaliště
Kaplice
Kaplice
Kladenské Rovné
Kladné
Klopanov
Kohlgruben
Kovářov
Kozí Stráň
Ktiš
Kuklvejt
Kuří
Kvasov
Květná
Květoňov
Květušín
Kyselov
Kájov
Křenov
Křišťanov
Křížovice
Lazec
Leopoldov
Lhota
Linda
Lindberg
Lipoltov
Ličov
Loučovice
Lověšice
Ludvické Hory
Lužnice
Lštín
Malonty
Malé Strážné
Malčice
Malšín
Mezipotočí
Meziříčí
Michnice
Mikulov
Milná
Mladoňov
Mladoňov
Mlýnec
Mnichovice
Mokrá
Moravice
Mostky
Muckov
Multerberg
Míšňany
Mýto
Nažidla
Nesselbach
Nová Pec
Nové Domky
Německé Brzotice
Německý Benešov
Německý Rychnov
Němče
Obec
Oiberg
Olšina
Omlenice
Ondřejov
Oppach
Osek
Ostrov
Ostrá Hora
Osí
Otice
Parkfried
Pernek
Pernek
Pihlov
Plánička
Pohoří na Šumavě
Polečnice
Polná na Šumavě
Polžov
Prakéř
Přední Glöckelberg
Přední Výtoň
Přelštice
Přibyslav
Přídolí
Přízeř
Radslav
Radvanov
Radčice
Rapotice
Raveň
Reiterschlag
Rojov
Rožmberk
Rožmitál na Šumavě
Ruckendorf
Rychnov nad Malší
Sabratne
Sedlice
Sedlíkov
Sejfy
Skláře
Skoronice
Skupečné
Slavkov
Slupečná
Smědeč
Smědeček
Spolí
Stožec
Studánky
Stögenwald
Střemily
Stříbrné Hutě
Střítež
Suchdol
Suš
Svatomírov
Svatonina Lhota
Svatý Tomáš
Svitanov
Svéraz
Svíba
Světlík
Sádlno
Terčí Ves
Tichá
Tisovka
Trojany
Těchoraz
Třebovice
U Svatého Kamene
Uhlíkov
Valdov
Valtéřov
Velislavice
Velké Strážné
Velký Jindřichov
Velký Stradov
Veselí
Vitěšovice
Vyšný
Vyšší Brod
Větřní
Věžovatá Pláně
Všeměřice
Všímary
Wangetschlag
Zadní Glöckelberg
Zadní Výtoň
Zahrádka
Zahrádka
Zdíky
Záhoří
Záluží
Zátes
Zátoňské Dvory
Černá
Černé Údolí
Černíkov
Česká Maňava
České Chalupy
Český Heršlák
Český Jílovec
Český Krumlov
Čeřín
Šajba
Šance
Šebanov
Šenava
Želnava
Žestov
Žlábek
Žumberk
Žďár