Former eastern territories
Homepage
States and countries
Czechoslovakia
Strakonice
List of all places from
Strakonice
in
Czechoslovakia
, which were temporarily governed by the German Empire.
Albrechtice
Babín
Bavorov
Bavorovské Svobodné Hory
Benešova Hora
Bezdědovice
Blanice
Blatenka
Blatná
Bohunice
Bojanovice
Boubín
Budyně
Buzice
Bušanovice
Bílsko
Bělčice
Březí
Břežany
Cehnice
Chanovice
Chelčice
Chlum
Chobot
Chrášťovice
Chvalšovice
Chřepice
Defurovy Lažany
Dobrš
Dolní Nakvasovice
Dolní Poříčí
Domanice
Doubravice
Doubravice
Drachkov
Drahenický Málkov
Drahonice
Dražejov
Dražov
Droužetice
Dub
Dubská Lhota
Dunovice
Dřešín
Dřešínek
Hajany
Hejná
Hliněný Újezdec
Hlupín
Hněvkov
Hodějov
Holkovice
Holušice
Horažďovice
Horosedly
Hoslovice
Hostišovice
Hoštice
Hradešice
Hvožďany
Hájek
Hájská
Jemnice
Jetenovice
Jetišov
Jindřichovice
Jinín
Jiřetice
Kadov
Kakovice
Kalenice
Kapsova Lhota
Katovice
Kbelnice
Kejnice
Kladruby
Kloub
Klínovice
Kocelovice
Koclov
Koječín
Komušín
Kotouň
Kozlov
Kožlí
Krajníčko
Krejnice
Krty
Krušlov
Kuřimany
Kváskovice
Kváskovice
Kvášňovice
Křtětice
Laciná
Lažany
Lažánky
Leskovice
Libějovice
Libětice
Lidmovice
Litochovice
Lnáře
Lnářský Málkov
Lom
Láz
Lčovice
Makarov
Malenice
Malá Turná
Malé Hydčice
Marčovice
Mačkov
Maňovice
Metly
Mečichov
Milejovice
Miliňovice
Milíkovice
Milčice
Mladějovice
Mnichov
Modlešovice
Mračov
Mutěnice
Mužetice
Myštice
Měkynec
Nahořany
Nahošín
Nebřehovice
Nespice
Nestanice
Netonice
Nihošovice
Nišovice
Novosedly
Nová Ves
Nová Ves
Nové Kestřany
Nové Strakonice (Strakonice-Nové Str.)
Nuzín
Němčice
Němětice
Ohrazenice
Olšany
Osek
Oselce
Pacelice
Paračov
Pačejov
Paštiky
Peckov
Pivkovice
Pohorovice
Pole
Pracejovice
Pražák
Přeborovice
Přechovice
Předmíř
Přední Ptákovice
Přední Zborovice
Předslavice
Přečín
Přešťovice
Rabí
Radešov
Radhostice
Radkovice
Radošovice
Radčice
Radějovice
Rohanov
Rohozná
Rojice
Rovná
Sedlice
Sedlo
Sedlíkovice
Setěchovice
Skaličany
Skočice
Skály
Slaník
Slatina
Slatina
Slivonice
Smrkovec
Sousedovice
Strakonice
Straňovice
Strašice
Strpí
Střela
Střelskohoštická Lhota
Střelské Hoštice
Střídka
Sudkovice
Sudoměř
Svaryšov
Svaté Pole
Svinětice
Svéradice
Tažovice
Tchořovice
Tourov
Truskovice
Tvrzice
Týnec
Třebohostice
Třebomyslice
Třešovice
Uzenice
Uzeničky
Vacov
Vacovice
Vahlovice
Velešice
Velká Turná
Velké Hydčice
Velký Bor
Veřechov
Vlkonice
Vlkonice
Vodňany
Vojnice
Volenice
Volyně
Vrbice
Vrbno
Víska
Vítkov
Výšice
Všechlapy
Zadní Ptákovice
Zadní Zborovice
Zahorčice
Zahorčice
Zechovice
Zlešice
Zvotoky
Záboří
Záhrobí
Zálesí
Zálezly
Záluží
Zámlyní
Závišín
Úbislav
Újezd
Újezd u Chanovic
Újezdec
Újezdec
Újezdec
Úlehle
Úlehle
Únice
Útěšov
Čavyně
Čejetice
Čekanice
Čepřovice
Černice
Černívsko
Černíč
Černětice
Černěves
Čestice
Čečelovice
Čichtice
Čábuze
Číčenice
Řepice
Řesanice
Řiště
Škvořetice
Škůdra
Štěchovice
Švejcarova Lhota
Žár