Former eastern territories
Homepage
States and countries
Czechoslovakia
Klatovy
List of all places from
Klatovy
in
Czechoslovakia
, which were temporarily governed by the German Empire.
Albrechtice u Sušice
Babín
Balkovy
Bezděkov
Bezpravovice
Biřkov
Blata
Bližanovy
Bohdašice
Bojanovice
Bolešiny
Bor
Borovy
Boubín
Boříkovy
Brod
Brtí
Budětice
Bukovník
Buková
Buršice
Bystré
Bystřice nad Úhlavou
Bílenice
Bíluky
Běhařov
Běšiny
Březí
Břežany
Chaloupky (Klatovy-Chaloupky)
Chanovice
Chlum
Chlumská
Chlístov
Chmelná
Chocomyšl
Chotěšov
Chudenice
Chudenín
Chvalšovice
Chřepice
Cihelna
Damíč
Datelov
Debrník
Defurovy Lažany
Dehtín
Dešenice
Divišovice
Dlažov
Dlouhá Ves
Dobrá Voda
Dobršín
Dolany
Dolejší Krušec
Dolejší Těšov
Dolní Dvorce
Dolní Lhota
Dolní Steindlberk
Domažličky
Dražovice
Drslavice
Dubová Lhota
Děpoltice
Filipova Huť
Fleky
Frymburk
Fuchsberg
Gerlova Huť
Glaserwald
Habartice
Hadrava
Hamry
Hartmanice
Hejná
Hlavňovice
Hliněný Újezdec
Hnačov
Hodousice
Hojsova Stráž
Holkovice
Horažďovice
Hory Matky Boží
Hořejší Těšov
Hořákov
Hoštice
Hoštice
Hoštičky
Hradešice
Hrádek
Hráz
Humpolec
Hvízdalka
Hůrka
Janovice nad Úhlavou
Javor
Javoří
Jesení
Jetenovice
Ježovy
Jindřichovice
Jiřičná
Jíno
Kadešice
Kaliště
Kamýk
Kaničky
Kašovice
Kašperské Hory
Kejnice
Klatovy
Kochánov
Kocourov
Kokšín
Kolinec
Komušín
Koryta
Kozí
Kozí Hřbet
Kozčín
Kroměždice
Kundratice
Kunkovice
Kvasetice
Kvášňovice
Kydliny
Kámen
Křenice
Křištín
Křížovice
Lehom
Letovy
Lešišov
Lhovice
Lhůta
Lipová Lhota
Lomec
Loučová
Loužná
Lovčice
Luby
Lukavice
Lukoviště
Lučice
Lídlovy Dvory
Makov
Malechov
Maleč
Malá Víska
Malé Hydčice
Matějovice
Mačice
Maňovice
Mezihoří
Milence
Miletice
Milínov
Milčice
Miřenice
Mladice
Mlynářovice
Mlázovy
Mlýnec
Mochtín
Modrava
Mokrosuky
Mstice
Myslovice
Myslív
Měcholupy
Městiště
Městys Železná Ruda
Měčín
NN
Nahořánky
Nalžovy
Nedanice
Nedaničky
Nehodiv
Nemilkov
Neprachovy
Nezamyslice
Nezdice
Nezdice
Neznašovy
Nicov
Nimvorgut
Nová Hůrka
Nová Plánice
Nová Studnice
Nová Víska
Novákovice
Nové Městečko
Nuzerov
Nýrsko
Němčice
Němčice
Obytce
Odolenov
Olšany
Ondřejovice
Onen Svět
Opolenec
Opálka
Osobovy
Ostretice
Ostružno
Otín
Otěšín
Paseka
Pačejov
Pelechy
Pečetín
Platoř
Plešiny
Plichtice
Plánice
Plánička
Pláně
Pohorsko
Pohoří
Poleň
Prášily
Pušperk
Pích
Pürstling
Předslav
Přetín
Rabí
Radešov
Radinovy
Rejštejn
Rohozno
Rovná
Rozsedly
Seckerberg
Skelná Huť
Skránčice
Slatina
Slatina
Slavošovice
Slivonice
Smrkovec
Sobětice
Soběšice
Soustov
Splž
Spůle
Srbice
Srbice
Srní
Sruby
Stará Lhota
Starý Prenet
Steflovský Dvůr
Stodůlky
Strašín
Stropčice
Struhadlo
Strážov
Strážovice
Stříbrné Hory
Suchá
Sušice
Svatá Kateřina
Svaté Pole
Svinná
Sviná
Svojše
Svojšice
Svrčovec
Svéradice
Tajanov u Klatov
Tedražice
Tetětice
Točník
Trnčí
Tržek
Tupadly
Tuškov
Tužice
Tvrdoslav
Týnec
Týnec
Těchonice
Těšetiny
Třebomyslice
Třebíšov
Třebýcina
Třebýcinka
Uhliště
Ujčín
Vacovy
Vatětice
Velenovy
Velešice
Velhartice
Velké Hydčice
Velký Bor
Velký Bor
Velký Radkov
Ves Železná Ruda
Veselí
Veřechov
Viteň
Vlkonice
Vlčkovice
Volšovy
Vrhaveč
Vysoké Lávky
Vícenice
Vítkovice
Věckovice
Vřeskovice
Zadní Chalupy
Zadní Paště
Zahorčice
Zahrádka
Zavlekov
Zborovy
Zbynice
Zbyslav
Zdebořice
Zderaz
Zdeslav
Zejbiš
Zelená Lhota
Zhůří
Zhůří
Zlatá Studna
Zuklín
Zvíkov
Zámyšl
Úborsko
Újezd
Újezd u Chanovic
Újezdec
Úloh
Ústaleč
Čachrov
Čejkovy
Čepice
Čermná
Černice
Černíč
Červená
Červené Dřevo
Červené Poříčí
Číhaň
Čímice
Řakom
Šimanov
Štipoklasy
Štěpánovice
Švihov
Žichovice
Žihobce
Žiznětice
Žlíbek
Žďár