Former eastern territories
Homepage
States and countries
German Empire
Mogilno
List of all places from
Mogilno
in
German Empire
, which were temporarily governed by the German Empire.
Adlig Wymislowo
Amalienhof
Annaberg
Bankwitz
Biskupice
Blawaty (Strelno-Blawaty)
Blumendorf
Broniewice
Bronislaw
Buchfelde
Bystrzyce
Bytow
Chabsko
Ciechrz
Ciencisko
Czaganiec
Czarnotul A
Czarnotul B
Czerniak
Dembno
Dembowietz
Dembowo
Dobieszewice
Dobska
Dombrowko
Dreilinden
Duschno
Dysiek
Dzierzonzno
Freihof
Friedweil
Fünfhöfen
Galczyn
Galczynek
Ganina
Gay
Gembitz (Kr. Mogilno)
Georgenburg
Glemboczek
Glogowiec
Golejewo
Golombki
Gora
Gozdanin
Gozdawa
Groß-Kruscha
Großsee
Gura
Haltersdorf
Hirschfelde
Hochheim
Hochkirch
Hutta padniewska
Hutta palendzka
Hutta tremessen
Izdby
Jankowo
Jaworowo
Jerzykowo
Jeziorki (Strelno-Jeziorki)
Josephowo
Jägerndorf
Kaisersfelde
Kaisershöh
Kaisersthal
Kaminiec
Kawka
Kijewitz
Kirchlich-Strzyzewo
Kleinsee
Klewitzdorf
Kornfelde
Koscieszk
Kozlowko
Kozlowo
Kozuszkowo
Kozuszkowo wola
Kruchowo
Krumknie
Krusza podludowa
Kunowo
Kusnierz
Kwiecischewo
Königlich-Ochodza
Königlich-Wymislowo
Königsbrunn
Königstreu
Lechowo
Lenartowo
Lesnik
Leuten
Lindenthal
Lonke
Lososnik
Lubin
Lubstuwek
Ludzisk
Luisenau
Lulkowo
Marcinkowo
Miaty
Mielinko
Milawa
Mirau
Miroslawice
Mlecze
Mlyny
Mogilno
Myslontkowo
Mölno
Mühlgrund
Neudorf b. Woycin
Niestronno
Nozyczyn
Olscha
Orchowo
Orchowo, Gutsbezirk
Ossowiec
Ostrowo b. Gembitz
Padniewko
Padniewo
Pakosch
Palendzie dolne
Palendzie koscielne
Paluschin
Parlin
Parlin, Kolonie
Parlinek
Parlinek, Kolonie
Pasieka
Piotrkowice
Placzkowko
Placzkowo
Poczekaj
Pomiany
Popielewo
Procyn
Radlowo
Renkawczynek
Renkawtschin
Rosenau (Bz. Bromberg)
Rozanno
Rudki
Ruhheim
Rzadkwin
Rzegotki
Rzeszyn
Rzeszynek
Sadowiec
Scheglin
Schepankowo
Schepanowo
Schidlowitz
Schönwerth
Seeberg
Seemühl (Tremessen-Seemühl)
Siedlimowo
Siedluchno
Siedluchno
Sierakowo
Skalmirowitz b. Markowitz
Skrzeszewo
Skubarczewo
Slaboszewko
Slaboszewo
Slowikowo
Smolary
Soßnitz
Stefanswalde, Oberförsterei
Streben
Strelno
Strzelce
Strzyzewo paczkowe
Suszewo
Swiente
Swierkowiec
Szerzawy
Szydlowo I
Targownica
Taubenwalde
Tauschendorf
Tremessen
Trlong
Trockau
Trzemzal
Twierdzyn
Ulrichsthal
Waldau
Waldeck
Wasielewko
Westfelde
Wiecanowo
Wiederau
Wielatowen
Wielowies
Wierzejewice
Wilhelmssee
Winiec
Woycin
Wronowy
Wszedzin, Gutsbezirk
Wulka orchowska
Xionz
Zabno
Zalinowo
Zazdrosc
Zernik
Zielin