Former eastern territories
Homepage
States and countries
German Empire
Plöhnen
List of all places from
Plöhnen
in
German Empire
, which were temporarily governed by the German Empire.
Adamowek
Adamowo
Adamowo
Aleksandrow
Alexandria
Andzin
Anielin
Anischewko
Arzelin
Augustowek
Baboschewo
Baraki Wolinskie
Beschino
Bielany
Biele Brzeschnitza
Bieliny
Bitkowice
Blendowko
Blendowo
Blogoslawie
Blomino Gule
Blomino Gumowskie
Blomino Jesche
Boguschin
Boguschin Nowy
Boguslawice
Boguzin
Bolenzin
Bonki
Boschewo Schlachecki
Brochow Gut
Brochow Wies
Brody
Brody
Brzeschcie Male
Brzeschcie Nowe
Bschozowka
Budy Ciemniewskie
Bugmünde
Cempkowo
Cholewy
Chozischewo
Chroschzin
Chytschewo
Cieciorki
Cieksyn
Ciemniewo
Cieschkowo Nowe
Cieschkowo Stare
Cisowe
Cumino
Cumino Gut
Cwiersk
Cwiklin
Cwiklinek
Cybulak
Cybulice Duze
Cybulice Male
Cywiny Dynguny
Cywiny Wojski
Czarna
Czarnoty
Czeczotki
Czerwinsk
Czosnow
Dabrowa Alt
Dabrowa Neu
Dalanowko
Dalanowo Kolonie
Debniak
Dembina
Derlatsch
Dluschnewo
Dlutowo
Dobra Wola
Dramino
Drochowka
Drochowo
Droschdschin
Drosdowo
Dschekanow Deutsch
Dschekanow Nowy
Dschekanow Polski
Dscheschonschnia
Emolinek
Falbogi Borowe
Falbogi Wielkie
Famulki Brochowskie
Famulki Krolewskie
Famulki Lasowskie
Florentinowo
Galomin
Galominek
Garwolewo
Gatsch
Gawaschetz Dolny
Gawaschetz Gorny
Gawlowek
Gawlowo
Glusk
Gniewniewice
Gniewniewice Nowe
Gniewniewice Stare
Golawin
Gora
Goschczyce
Goschczyce Poschwentne
Goschewnica
Goschzimin Wielki
Goworowo
Grabie
Grochale Alt
Grochale Gorne
Grochale Neu
Grodziec
Grombtschewo Dorf
Grombtschewo Gut
Gumino
Gumowo
Gutaschewo
Gutschin
Henryschin
Idschikowice
Ilino
Janikowo
Janopole
Jeschonka
Jieschewo
Jonietz
Jozefowo
Julianowo
Juschin
Kadlubowka
Kadlubowo
Kalischki
Kamienica
Kamienica Wygoda
Kazun Niemiecki
Kazun Polski
Kemblowice
Kempa
Kempa Kikolska
Kempa Kotonska
Kielbowo
Kielki
Kikoly
Kiniki
Klutschewo
Komschin
Kondrajetz
Koritowo
Kosaschewo
Koschiminy Nowe
Koschiminy Stare
Koschybie Kruschewie
Koschybie Male
Koschybie Tscherwonki
Koschybie Wielkie
Kosewko
Kosewo
Kowale
Kownaty
Krajentschin
Krempitza
Krolewo
Kromnow Polnisch
Kroschcin
Krotschewo
Krubin
Krubitschew
Krysk Dorf
Kschiwa Gora
Kuchary Schidowskie
Kuchary Skotniki
Lachowietz
Laschenki
Laschize
Latonice
Latschna (Bugmünde-Latschna)
Lbowo
Lempinek
Lempino
Leoncin
Lischewo
Lomna
Loscha Wolka
Lutomischyn
Malawies Nowa
Michalinek
Michalow
Michalowek
Michalowo
Milewo
Miontschin
Miontschinek
Mischewo
Mischory
Mochty
Modlin Nowy
Modlin Twierdtza
Modzele Kubitze
Modzele Raki
Mystkowo
NN
NN
NN
NN
NN
NN
NN
NN
NN
NN
NN
NN
NN
NN
NN
NN
NN
NN
NN
NN
NN
NN
NN
Naborowiec
Naborowo Gut
Naruschewo
Nazpolsk Nowy
Nidaschyn
Nieboschin
Odpadki
Ogonowo
Okunin
Olschewnitza Nowa
Olschewnitza Stara
Olschiny Nowe
Omientschiny
Oschechowo
Oschek
Oschniki
Palmiry
Parlin
Penschy Male
Piaski Duchowne
Piaski Krolewskie
Pieklitsche
Pienkow
Pietschologi
Pilitowo
Plöhnen
Podgrabie
Polesche Nowe
Polesche Stare
Pomianowo
Pomiechowek
Pomiechowo
Pomocnia
Popielschin Dolny
Popielschin Gorny
Popielschin Sawady
Poschwientne
Postrusche Dorf
Potschernin
Potyry
Praga
Proboschtschewize
Pruschkowo
Pscheslawice
Pschyborowice Dolne
Pschyborowice Gorne
Rachelinka
Rakowo
Raschewo
Roguschin
Rombiesch
Rybitwa
Rzewin
Sadkowo
Sadowa
Sadowiec
Sady
Salamonka
Sarbiewo
Sarnowo Wiesch
Schapsk
Schedlin
Schekluki
Scheromin
Scherominek
Schikory
Schladow
Schtschawin
Schtschypiorno
Schtschytno
Schumlin
Schymaki
Secymin Deutsch
Secymin Polski
Secyminek
Sielec
Skarboschewo Gut
Skarschin
Skarschin Dorf
Skierdy
Skolatowo
Skscheschew
Skschynki
Skwary Gut
Slepowrony
Sloschewo
Sloschewo Nowe
Slotwin
Smardschewo
Smoly
Smoschewo
Smulska
Sniadowo
Sobanice
Sobieski
Soboklenschtsch
Sochocin
Sokal
Sokolniki Stare
Sosenkowo Dorf
Sowia Wola
Spondowo
Srebrna Dorf
Srodbosche
Strachowo
Stschembowo
Stscheschewo
Suchocin
Swobodnia
Syndykowschtschisna
Teodorowo
Teofile
Tomaschewo
Trembki
Tulowice
Tyski
Wedzischew
Wieschbitza Panska
Wieschbowiez Kolischewo
Wieschbowiez Nowy
Wilamowice
Wilamy
Wilkow Niemiecki
Wilkow Nowy
Wilkow Polski
Wilkowuje
Wiltsche Tulowskie
Winniki
Witkowo Milaki
Witkowo Pawlaki
Wizinki
Wladislawow
Wladislawowo
Wojny
Wola
Wola Blendowska
Wola Dluschniewska
Wola Krysk
Wolka
Wolka Pschybojewska
Wolka Schtschawinska
Wolka Smoschewska
Wroblewo
Wroblewo Gut
Wrona
Wroninko
Wronino Nowe
Wronska
Wschosowka
Wychodz
Wygoda Smoschewska
Wymysly
Wyschyki Penkale
Zaborowo Dorf
Zakobiel
Zakrotschim
Zaluski
Zamosc
Zaremby
Zasonie
Zawady Stare
Zbyschyno Reschki
Zbyschyno Wielkie
Zdscharka
Zielona
Zlotopolice
Zolendowo
Zukowo