Former eastern territories
Homepage
States and countries
German Empire
Sudauen
List of all places from
Sudauen
in
German Empire
, which were temporarily governed by the German Empire.
Adamowizna
Aleksandrowka
Aleksandrowo
Aleksandrowsk
Andrzejewo
Atteny
Babance
Bakaniuk
Baranowo
Berezniki
Bialorzeczka
Białe
Białe Jeziorki
Białe-Błoto
Bilwinowo
Blaskowozna
Blenda
Blizna
Bobrowisko
Bochanowa
Bojary
Boksze-Nowe
Boksze-Stare
Bolci
Bolesty-Nowe
Bolesty-Stare
Bondziszki
Bosse
Brodek Maly
Bryzgiel
Bród
Bubele
Buda Russka
Buda Zawidugierska
Budwiecie
Bulewizna
Burbiszki
Burniszki
Bućki
Chmielówka
Chochluszka
Chodorki
Choćki
Cimochowizna
Cisowek
Cisowek
Cisowek Nowy
Czajewszczyzna
Czarnakowizna
Czarne
Czerwone Bagno
Czostkow
Danilowce
Danowskie
Degucie
Deksznie
Dembniak
Dembowo
Dembszczyzna
Dora
Dubowo
Dubowo
Dusznika
Dziadówek
Dziedziale
Dzierwiany
Ejszeryszki
Filipowo
Folusz
Fornetka
Franciszkowo
Froncki
Gatno
Gawieniance
Gawrychruda
Gembalówska
Giby
Glemboki-Brod
Glemboki-Rów
Gorczyca
Gremzay Polskie
Gremzdel
Gremzdowka
Gryszkańce
Grzybina
Gulbieniszki
Gutowszczyzna
Góra
Hancza
Holny Mejera
Holny Wolmera
Hutta Okuniewice
Ignatówka
Iwaniszki
Iwanowka
Jablonskie
Jalowo
Jankielowka
Jasionowo
Jasionowo-Nowe
Jaski
Jegleniszki
Jegliniec
Jegliniec
Jegliniszki
Jeglówek
Jeleniewo
Jemieliste
Jeziorki
Jeziorki Male
Jodeliszki
Jodjeziory
Juryzdyka
Juryzdyka
Józefowo
Józefowo
Kadaryszki
Kaletnik
Karasiewo
Karkliny
Kazimierówka
Klonorajsc
Klonowo Góra
Kompocie
Koniecbor-Maly
Kopanica
Korobiec
Kotowina
Krejwiany
Krejwiany
Krejwince
Krolewskie
Kropiwne Nowe
Kropiwne Stare
Krowlowek
Krucieniszki
Krzemianka
Krzywe
Kukle
Kukow
Kupowo
Kurjanki
Lasanka
Laskowskie
Lipina
Lipniak
Lipniak
Lizdejki
Lopuchowo
Lopuchowo
Lowocie
Lugiele
Lumbie
Maciejowizna
Magdalenowo
Majdan
Makarce
Mala Hutta
Marjanka
Matlak
Mauda
Maćkowa Ruda
Michalowka
Mikolajewek
Moczydły
Monkinie
Morgi
Motule
NN
NN
NN
NN
NN
NN
NN
NN
NN
NN
NN
NN
NN
NN
NN
NN
NN
NN
NN
NN
NN
NN
NN
NN
NN
NN
NN
NN
NN
NN
Nikolski
Nowawieś
Ogorki
Ogrodniki
Okliny
Okolok
Okrongle
Olszanka
Olszanka
Olszanka
Olszanka
Olszanka
Olszanka-Kulak
Olszanka-Makowszczyzna
Orlineck
Orlowo
Osinki
Osinska-Buda
Osowa
Oszkinie
Pawlówka
Pawlówka
Pawlówka Mala
Pelele
Pertanie
Piecki
Pijowne-Male
Piotrowa Dombrowa
Planta
Plociczno
Pobondzie
Pockuny
Poddubówek
Podgawieniańce
Podlesie
Podsumowo-Hultajewo
Pogorzelec
Pokomsze
Pokrowsk
Polskie
Polule
Pomorze
Poplin
Posejny
Posiejanka
Postawelek
Postawelek
Poszeszupie
Potasznia
Potopy
Pośejnele
Prawylas
Prudziszki
Przebród
Przejma-Wielka
Przejma-Wysoka
Przelomka
Przerośl
Punsk
Pyaronie-Russkie
Rabalina
Rachelany
Raczki
Raczki-Male
Rakówek
Rakówek
Rasztobol
Rejsztokiemie
Remienkinie
Reszec
Rogozajny
Romaniuki
Romanowce
Rowele
Rudawka
Rudniki
Rutka
Rutka
Rutka-Tartak
Rybalnia
Rychtyn
Rygaly
Rynkojeziory
Sadlowina
Sadok
Sadzawkie
Sapienie
Scibowo
Sejny
Sernetka
Serskilas
Serwy
Sidory
Sidory
Sidorówka
Sitkowizna
Skarkiski
Skazdub
Skustele
Slobodka
Smieciuchówka
Smolany
Smoleńska
Smolnica
Smolniki
Sobolewo
Sokolne
Sokolowo
Soliny
Stabieńszczyzna
Stoki
Strzelcowizna
Studziany Las
Studzieniczne
Sucha-Wies
Sucharzeczka
Suchodoly
Sudauen
Sudawski
Sumowa
Suworowo
Swiack
Swienciszki
Szafranki
Szczeberka
Szczepki
Szelmentka
Szeszupka
Sześciowłoki
Szkilowka
Szkocja
Szlinokiemie
Szodany
Sztabinki
Szurpily
Szury
Szwajcarja
Szypliszki
Taciewo
Targowiska
Tartaczyski
Tartak
Tauroszyszki
Tobolawka
Tobolawo
Trakiszki
Trompole
Trompoliszki
Trzcianka
Trzcianne
Turówka
Udryn
Ustronie
Ustronie
Uzdziejek
Uzmauda
Walno
Wasilczyki
Wasilowka
Wengielnia
Wengielnia
Wersele
Wesolowo
Wiatroluza
Wiatroluza
Widugiery
Wierciochy
Wierzbiszki
Wierśnie
Wigrańce
Wigry
Wilkokuk
Wilkopedzie
Wilkupie
Wingruny
Witowka
Wizajny
Wizgury
Wodzilky
Wojciuliszki
Wojponie
Wolownia
Wolynce
Wronowo
Wychodne
Wygorzel
Wysoka Góra
Wysoki Most
Wysokie
Wysokie
Wólka
Wólka
Zaboryszki
Zajonczkowo
Zaleskie
Zaleszczewo
Zaruby
Zarzecze
Zarzecze
Zdremby
Zegary
Zelwa
Zielone Kamedulskie
Zlobin
Zubronajcie
Zubryn
Zubrynek
Zubrówka
Zusienko
Zusno
Zwikiele
Zyliny
Zyrwiny
Zywawoda