Former eastern territories
Homepage
States and countries
German Empire
Praschnitz
List of all places from
Praschnitz
in
German Empire
, which were temporarily governed by the German Empire.
Adamczycha
Aleksandrowo
Annopol
Annowo Zimna Woda
Bagienice Wielkie
Bakula
Baranowo
Binduga
Bledowo
Bobry
Bogate
Bogdany Wielkie
Borek
Brodowe Laki
Brzeski Kolaki
Brzezice
Budki
Budne Sowieta
Bugzy Ploskie
Bystre Kurzymy
Chmielen Wielki
Chmielonek
Chojnowko
Chojnowo
Chrostowo Wielkie
Chrostowo Zalesie
Cichowo
Cierpieta
Czaplice Baki
Czaplice Kurki
Czaplice Milki
Czaplice Wielkie
Czernice Borowe
Czerwinskie Stare
Dabrowa
Dabrowa
Debe Konskie
Debe Wielkie
Debiny
Dlutowka
Dobrogosty Tansk
Duczymin Koscielny
Duczymin Nowa Wies
Dynak
Dzielin
Dzierzega Nadbory
Emowo
Fijalkowo
Gaczyska
Gadomiec Jedrzejki
Gadomiec Milocieta
Gadomiec Trojany
Glinki
Goski Wasosze
Gostkowo
Grojec
Grzadki
Guzowatka
Helenowo Nowe
Helenowo Stare
Jarzynny Kierz
Jastrzabka Kadzidelko
Jastrzabka Zabrodzie
Jastrzabka Zagorze
Jastrzabka Zalasce
Jastrzabka Zasanice
Jastrzebiec
Jedlinka
Jednorozec
Jozefowo
Kaki Mroczki
Kaliska
Kamien
Kawieczyno Serwatki
Kawieczyno Sylamy
Kijewice
Kitki
Kobylaki Czarzaste
Kobylaki Konopki
Kobylaki Korysze
Kobylaki Pietrusy
Kobylaki Wolka
Kot
Kownaty Maciowieta
Krajewo Wielkie
Krajewo Wierciochy
Krepa Stara
Krery
Krukowo
Krzynowloga Mala
Krzynowloga Wielka
Kucieje Nowe
Kucieje Stare
Kuskowo Dzierzno
Kwiatkowo
Kwiatkowo
Laczyno Nowe
Laczyno Stare
Laz
Lipa
Lisiogora
Liwki
Loje
Majdan
Majki
Marianowo
Masiak
Mchowko
Mchowo
Miedzyles
Morawy Kalisze
Morawy Wielkie
Nakiel
Nalecze
Niskie Wielkie
Nowa Wies
Oborczyska
Oborczyska Dolna
Oborki
Obrab
Obrebiec
Ogleda Szlachecka
Olszewiec
Olszewka
Opilki Ploskie
Orzel
Orzelek
Osieczyzna
Osowiec Kmiecy
Osowiec Szlachecki
Ozumiech
Paczuszki
Parciaki
Pawlowko
Pawlowo Koscielne
Pawlowo Nowe
Piastow
Pierzchaly Blazeje
Pierzchaly Stara Wies
Poscien
Potoleka Wygoda
Praschnitz
Pruskoleka
Puszcza Plodownicka
Rachujka
Ramiona
Rapaty Zachy
Rawki
Rembielin
Rogale
Romany Fuszki
Romany Gorskie
Romany Karcze
Romany Sebory
Romany Sedzieta
Romany Zajki
Ruda
Rupin
Rycica
Rycice
Ryki Borkowo
Rzegnowo
Rzodkiewnica
Satrzaska
Skuzy
Slubowo
Smolen Poluby
Smolen Trzcianka
Sosnowek
Stegna
Stegna
Swiete Miejsce
Swiniary
Szczepanki Piechy
Szczepanki Stara Wies
Szemplino Czarne
Szemplino Wielkie
Szla
Szpaki
Szumsk
Tansk Choraze
Tansk Grzymki
Tansk Kiernozy
Tansk Kurki
Tansk Pecherze
Tansk Pobodzie
Tansk Umiotki
Tansk Wasily
Ulatowo Adamy
Ulatowo Barzuchy
Ulatowo Czerniaki
Ulatowo Niwka
Ulatowo Pogorzel
Ulatowo Rumunek
Ulatowo Slabogora
Ulatowo Zalesie
Ulatowo Zyly
Wasily Zygny
Wegra
Wielodroz
Wierzchowizna
Wiktorowo
Witowy Most
Wola Bledowska
Wolka Zdziwojska
Wyrab Karwacki
Zaboklik
Zagaty
Zalesie Swiniarskie
Zalogi Jedrzejki
Zamoscie
Zareby
Zawadki
Zawady
Zberoz
Zdziwoj Stary
Zebry Kordy
Zelazna Prywatna
Zembrzus Mokry Grunt
Zembrzus Rembowo
Zembrzus Wielki
Zimna Woda
Ziomek Stary
Zolny