Former eastern territories
Homepage
States and countries
German Empire
Lentschütz
List of all places from
Lentschütz
in
German Empire
, which were temporarily governed by the German Empire.
Adamów
Alexandria
Ambrożew
Anastazew
Astachowice
Balków
Bardzyńska Huta
Bałdrzychów
Besiekiery
Besk Nowy
Besk Stary
Biała Góra
Boguszyce
Borki
Brachowice
Brudnów
Bryski
Bugaj (Ozorków-Bugaj)
Byczyna
Byszew
Bądków
Błonie
Cedrowice
Celestynów
Celinów
Chociszew
Chodów
Chrapy
Chrośno
Ciechosławice
Czerchów
Czerników
Dalików
Daszyna
Domaniew
Domaniewek
Dombie
Drwalew
Drzykozy
Dzierzbiętów
Florentynów
Gaj Stary
Gajówka
Gawronki
Gawrony
Gać
Gieczno
Gledzianówek
Golbice
Golice
Gonsiorow
Gostków
Goszczynno
Goszczędza
Goślub
Grabiszew
Grabów
Góra Bałdrzychowska
Góra Swięty Małgorzaty
Gębice
Głupiejew
Helenów
Idzikowice
Ignacew Rozlazły
Jacków
Janice
Janków
Jarochów
Jarochówek
Jasionna
Jastrzębia
Josefka
Josefow
Juljanów
Kadzidłowa
Karkoszki
Katarzynów
Kobyle
Konary
Konarzew
Koryta
Kosin
Kotków
Kotowice
Kowalewice
Krzemieniew
Krzepocin
Krzepocinek
Krzeszew Rządowy
Krzyszkowice
Ksawerów
Ktery
Kurzajama
Kwilno
Kłódno
Lenka
Leszno
Leśmierz
Leźnica Mała
Leźnica Wielka
Lorenki
Mariampol
Maszkowice
Mazew
Małachowice
Michałówka
Mikołajew
Modlna
Moraków
Mrowiczna
Mrozowice
Mrówna
Mysłówka
Mętlew
NN
NN
NN
NN
NN
NN
NN
NN
NN
NN
NN
NN
NN
NN
NN
NN
NN
NN
NN
NN
NN
NN
NN
NN
NN
NN
NN
NN
NN
NN
Nagórki
Ner
Nędzerzew
Odechów
Ogrodzona
Opalanki
Opiesin
Oraczew
Orenice
Orszewice
Orzeszków
Orądki
Orła
Osędowice
Ozorków
Panaszew
Parzęczew
Pełczyska
Pełczyska
Piaskowice
Pieczew
Piekacie
Piekary
Pilichy
Piotrów
Piątek
Poddębice
Podgórzyce
Potrzasków
Powodów
Praga
Prawęcice
Prusinowice
Prądzew
Psary
Pustkowa Góra
Pustkowie
Pęcławice
Rafałów
Rochów
Rogaszyn
Rogoźno
Rogulice
Romartów
Rzędków
Siedlec
Sierpów
Skotniki
Skromnica
Smardzew
Smolice
Sobień
Sobótka
Sokola Góra
Sokolniki
Solca Mała
Solca Wielka
Spędoszyn
Srebrna
Strzegocin
Sucha Dolna
Sułkowice
Sworawa
Sypin
Szamów
Sławoszew
Sławęcin
Sługi
Tarnowa
Teofilki
Tkaczewska Góra
Topola Kątowa
Tum
Tumusin
Tur
Tymienica
Ujazd
Upale
Walew
Wartkowice
Wały
Wichrów
Wielka Wieś
Wierzbówka
Wilczkowice
Wilków
Wiltschitz
Witaszewice
Witaszewiczki
Witonia
Witów
Wola Niedźwiedzia
Wola Rogozińska
Woźniki
Wróblew
Wygorzele
Wypychów
Wytrzyszczki
Wólka
Władysławów
Zagórzyce
Zawada
Zduny
Złotniki
Łęczyca
Łęka
Śladków
Śliwniki
Śniatowa